Is Broken Wild Rice, 25 Lb Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Rice

Check Broken Wild Rice, 25 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broken Wild Rice, 25 Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad