Is Broken Wild Rice, 25 Lb Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Rice
Check Broken Wild Rice, 25 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broken Wild Rice, 25 Lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Broken Wild Rice, 25 Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


