Is BROMELAIN 2400 GDU 500 MG - 60 VCAPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bromelain (2400 Gdu/g), Cellulose (Capsule), Maltodextrin, Pineaplpe Juice Powder, Crosscarmellose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Capsule Coating
Check BROMELAIN 2400 GDU 500 MG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROMELAIN 2400 GDU 500 MG - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
BROMELAIN 2400 GDU 500 MG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


