Is BROMELAIN-ZYME - 60 VCAPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bromelain (Ananas Comosus, Pineapple Stem), Each Gram Of Bromelian-zyme Contains 2, Gdu, Rice Hull Powder (Oryza Sativa), Stabilized Rice Bran, Non-gmo Maltodextrin, Capsules Composed Of Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose And Purified Water
Check BROMELAIN-ZYME - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROMELAIN-ZYME - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
BROMELAIN-ZYME - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


