Is Bromley Estate Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange pekoe and cut black tea.
Check Bromley Estate Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bromley Estate Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
Bromley Estate Tea is available at 3 retailers
AmazonShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


