Is Bronchostop Cough Syrup 1+ Years Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Each 15 ml of Bronchostop Junior contains: 143 mg Marshmallow Dry Extract, 750 mg Honey, Also contains: Xylitol, Xanthan, Glycerol Anhydrous, Citric Acid, Strawberry Aroma, Methyl-4-Hydroxybenzoate, Propyl-4-Hydroxybenzoate, Purified Water
Check Bronchostop Cough Syrup 1+ Years against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bronchostop Cough Syrup 1+ Years in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bronchostop Cough Syrup 1+ Years is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


