Is Bronco Billy's Beef Jerky Gauge, Beef Jerky Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SOY SAUCE(WATER, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS CULTURED DEXTROSE.
Check Bronco Billy's Beef Jerky Gauge, Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bronco Billy's Beef Jerky Gauge, Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried, Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


