Is Bronco Bob's Tangy Apricot Chipotle Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOT PUREE (APRICOTS, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID), SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, PECTIN.

Check Bronco Bob's Tangy Apricot Chipotle Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bronco Bob's Tangy Apricot Chipotle Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping