Is Broncolin, Candy, Honey-Eucalyptus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bee Honey, Corn Syrup, Sugar And Citric Acid

Check Broncolin, Candy, Honey-Eucalyptus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go