Is Bronze Chief Premium 100% Whole Wheat Flour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard red wheat flour
Check Bronze Chief Premium 100% Whole Wheat Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bronze Chief Premium 100% Whole Wheat Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


