Is Bronze die pasta conchiglie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Black Carrot Powder, Spinach Powder, Beetroot Powder, Turmeric Powder. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain mustard and soya.

Check Bronze die pasta conchiglie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch