Is BRONZI DIE - MACARONI PRODUCT, TROTTOLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER

Check BRONZI DIE - MACARONI PRODUCT, TROTTOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? BRONZI DIE - MACARONI PRODUCT, TROTTOLE | Spoonful