Is Brook Farm Prebiotic Paleo Granola Coconut & Almond Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (21%), Almonds (11%), Pumpkin Kernels, Sunflower Kernels, Flaxseed, Pecans, Hemp Seed, Maple Syrup, Tapioca, Hazelnuts, Natural Vanilla Extract, Pink Lake Salt. This Product Contains Saturated Fats. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Brook Farm Prebiotic Paleo Granola Coconut & Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go