Is Brookdale Australian Golden Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water.
Check Brookdale Australian Golden Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookdale Australian Golden Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


