Is Brookdale Jelly Crystals Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatine (contains Sulphites), Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Natural Lime Flavours, Spirulina Extract, Natural Colour (100), Plant Extract. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Brookdale Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetCitrusAcidic
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep