Is Brookdale Jelly Crystals Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatine (contains Sulphites), Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Natural Lime Flavours, Spirulina Extract, Natural Colour (100), Plant Extract. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Brookdale Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookdale Jelly Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetCitrusAcidic
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


