Is Brookdale Jumpin Jelly Port Wine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Natural Port Wine Flavor, Natural Color (163), Processing Aid (Sulphites). CONTAINS SULPHITES.
Check Brookdale Jumpin Jelly Port Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookdale Jumpin Jelly Port Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SpreadSnackingTopping


