Is Brookdale Sloppy Joe Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato concentrate, High fructose corn syrup, Distilled vinegar, Less than 2% of: Salt, Chili pepper, Dehydrated green and red bell peppers, Tomato Fiber, Spices, Xanthan hum, Dehydrated onion, Dehydrated garlic.

Check Brookdale Sloppy Joe Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brookdale Sloppy Joe Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepTopping