Is Brookdale Vienna Sausage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Seasoning (salt, Sugar, Spices (including Mustard), Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Extractives Of Paprika, Silicon Dioxide, Salt), Salt, Chicken Broth, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Brookdale Vienna Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookdale Vienna Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can


