Is Brooke Bond Taj Mahal Black Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ange Pekoe Loose Leaf Black Tea

Check Brooke Bond Taj Mahal Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brooke Bond Taj Mahal Black Tea is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast