Is Brookerpaks Whole Cooked Baby Beetroot 250g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Beetroot

Check Brookerpaks Whole Cooked Baby Beetroot 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brookerpaks Whole Cooked Baby Beetroot 250g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing