Is Brookfarm Paleo Granola Keto Macadamia Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamias (22%), Almonds (22%), Coconut (20%), Flaxseeds, Pecans (8%), Pumpkin kernels, Macadamia oil (4.2%), Cinnamon, Natural vanilla extract. Contains: Almonds, Macadamias, Pecans. May contain other tree nuts.

Check Brookfarm Paleo Granola Keto Macadamia Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping