Is Brooklea Active Yogurt Rhubarb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (milk) (77%), Sugar, Rhubarb (8%), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Colour: Plain Caramel; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Yogurt Cultures (bifidobacterium). Contains Milk.

Check Brooklea Active Yogurt Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go