Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brooklea Caramel Flavour Protein Pudding Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, MILK PROTEIN (9%), Whipping Cream (Milk), Modified Starch, Flavouring, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose; Colour: Carotenes, Sulphite Ammonia Caramel; Lactase, Salt, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check Brooklea Caramel Flavour Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Brooklea Caramel Flavour Protein Pudding | Spoonful