Is BrooKlea Chocolate Stampede Dairy Snack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream (from Milk, Thickener (1442), Alkalized Cocoa Powder (1.5%), Stabilisers (415, 407), Flavour. Contains: Milk.
Check BrooKlea Chocolate Stampede Dairy Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BrooKlea Chocolate Stampede Dairy Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


