Is Brooklea Cholesterol Yogurt Drink Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (milk) Water, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate (6%), Fructose Syrup, Plant Sterols (2%), Modified Maize Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Maltodextrin, Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Emulsifier: Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids Flavouring, Stabiliser: Pectins; Sweetener: Sucralose; Vitamin B1. Contains: Milk.

Check Brooklea Cholesterol Yogurt Drink Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie