Is Brooklea Greek Strawberry Flavoured Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Free Greek Strained Yogurt (84%) (milk), Strawberries (6%), Sugar, Strawberry Pur�e (1.5%), Stabiliser: Pectins; Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Flavouring. Contains: Milk.
Check Brooklea Greek Strawberry Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Greek Strawberry Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


