Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brooklea Greek Style Fat Free Natural Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk. Contains MIlk.

Check Brooklea Greek Style Fat Free Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Oat Free? Brooklea Greek Style Fat Free Natural Yogurt | Spoonful