Is Brooklea Greek Style Honey Yogurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
GREEK STYLE YOGURT (80%) (Milk) Water, HONEY (6%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Stabiliser: Pectins; Flavouring, Concentrated Lemon Juice.
Check Brooklea Greek Style Honey Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Greek Style Honey Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


