Is Brooklea Greek Vanilla Authentic Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Greek Strained Yogurt (82%) (Milk), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Flavouring, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ground Vanilla Pod. Contains Milk.

Check Brooklea Greek Vanilla Authentic Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie