Is Brooklea Immunity Support Kefir Shots Yogurt Drink Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir Yogurt (Milk), Water, Yogurt Cultures (Bifidobacterium spp , Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Lactis), Vitamin B12.

Check Brooklea Immunity Support Kefir Shots Yogurt Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go