Is Brooklea Joi Mango Fruit Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Mango Products (6.4%) (diced Mango And Mango Puree), Cream (from Milk), Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Water, Rice Starch, Flavour, Acidity Regulators (296, 331), Stabilisers (440), Live Yoghurt Cultures (lactobacillus Bulgaricus And Streptococcus Thermophilus), Firming Agent (509), Natural Colour (160a). Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Joi Mango Fruit Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Joi Mango Fruit Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


