Is Brooklea Kefir Yogurt Vanilla Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir Yogurt (milk), Sugar, Maize Starch, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (skimmed Milk, Sugar), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spent Vanilla Powder. Contains Milk.

Check Brooklea Kefir Yogurt Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie