Is Brooklea Kefir Yogurts Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir (milk), Kefir Cultures (milk), Water, Raspberries (5%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Pectins, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates; Firming Agent: Calcium Citrates; Blackcurrant Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Lactose (milk), Vitamin B12. Contains Milk.

Check Brooklea Kefir Yogurts Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking