Is Brooklea Light 0% Added Sugar Banana and Custard Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat-free Yogurt (80%) (milk), Water, Fructose Syrup, Banana Pur�e (4%), Modified Maize Starch, Inulin, Flavourings, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame-k; Colours: Curcumin, Carotenes, Plain Caramel: Stabiliser: Pectins, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid. Contains Milk.

Check Brooklea Light 0% Added Sugar Banana and Custard Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking
Wheat Free? Brooklea Light 0% Added Sugar Banana and Custard Yogurt | Spoonful