Is Brooklea Raspberry Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Fat Soft Cheese (milk), Low Fat Yogurt (milk), Raspberries (7%), Maize Starch, Flavouring, Plant Extracts (apple Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Sweet Potato Concentrate), Thickener. Locust Bean Gum; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Raspberry Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Raspberry Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


