Is Brooklea Raspberry Protein Soy Free?

Ingredients
Low Fat Soft Cheese (milk), Low Fat Yogurt (milk), Raspberries (7%), Maize Starch, Flavouring, Plant Extracts (apple Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Sweet Potato Concentrate), Thickener. Locust Bean Gum; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Raspberry Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Raspberry Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


