Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brooklea Raspberry Thick and Creamy Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk) (56%), Cream (Milk) (19%), Sugar, Water, Raspberries (6%), Modified Maize Starch, Plant Extracts (Black Carrot Concentrate, Elderberry Concentrate), Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid; Flavouring. Contains Milk.

Check Brooklea Raspberry Thick and Creamy Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Oat Free? Brooklea Raspberry Thick and Creamy Yogurt | Spoonful