Is Brooklea Strawberry Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat-free Yogurt (milk) (80%), Strawberries (10%), Sugar, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Pectins; Plant Extract (beetroot Juice From Concentrate), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


