Is Brooklea Yogurt Squishy Vanilla Flavoured Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream (from Milk), Milk Solids, Thickeners (1442, 1401), Mineral (calcium), Stabilisers (406, 440), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Live Yogurt Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Yogurt Squishy Vanilla Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Yogurt Squishy Vanilla Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


