Is Brooklyn Bites Cinnamon Coffee Cake Cookie Brittle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat flour, flavored coating (sugar, palm kernel oil, natural flavors, sunflower lecithin [an emulsifier], salt), oat milk, brown sugar, sunflower oil, flax seeds, cinnamon, baking powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch, monocalcium phosphate), baking soda.
Check Brooklyn Bites Cinnamon Coffee Cake Cookie Brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklyn Bites Cinnamon Coffee Cake Cookie Brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


