Is Brooklyn Born Chocolate Lemon Coffee Keto Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.1 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC CACAO LIQUOR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBER, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC MONKFRUIT EXTRACT, ORGANIC VANILLA, SEA SALT), ORGANIC LEMON OIL, ORGANIC COFFEE BEANS, SEA SALT
Check Brooklyn Born Chocolate Lemon Coffee Keto Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklyn Born Chocolate Lemon Coffee Keto Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Brooklyn Born Chocolate Lemon Coffee Keto Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.1 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


