Is BROOKLYN BORN CHOCOLATE PALEO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 2.1 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bittersweet Chocolate (Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Coconut Sugar).

Check BROOKLYN BORN CHOCOLATE PALEO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 2.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROOKLYN BORN CHOCOLATE PALEO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 2.1 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Wheat Free? BROOKLYN BORN CHOCOLATE PALEO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 2.1 OZ | Spoonful