Is brooklyn bread thin pizza crust Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

"00" flour, water, contains less than 2% of: yeast, salt, olive oil, sunflower oil, sugar, semolina flour, ground millet, natural flavor, wheat gluten, natural mold inhibitors (cultured sugar, cultured wheat flour, cultured wheat starch, vinegar), enzymes, contains: wheat, produced in a facility that has soy, sesame and milk,

Check brooklyn bread thin pizza crust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep