Is Brooklyn Bred Thin Pizza Crust Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic "00" Wheat Flour, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Yeast, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Raw Sugar, Semolina Flour, Ground Millet, Natural Flavor, Wheat Gluten, Natural Mold Inhibitors (cultured Wheat Flour, Cultured Wheat Starch, Vinegar), Enzymes. Contains Wheat.

Check Brooklyn Bred Thin Pizza Crust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyThin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking