Is BROOKLYN BRINE CO., HOP- PICKLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BEER, SALT, HOP OIL, CORIANDER SEED, MUSTARD SEED, CARAMELIZED ONION, HABANERO PEPPER, BLACK PEPPERCORN, SMOKED PAPRIKA.

Check BROOKLYN BRINE CO., HOP- PICKLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing