Is Brooklyn Burger Beef Burgers, Angus, 1/3 Pound Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Angus Beef
Check Brooklyn Burger Beef Burgers, Angus, 1/3 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklyn Burger Beef Burgers, Angus, 1/3 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brooklyn Burger Beef Burgers, Angus, 1/3 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


