Is Brooklyn Cured Breakfast Links, 9 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, MAPLE SYRUP, SALT, SAGE, BLACK PEPPER, MACE; IN A NATURAL LAMB CASING

Check Brooklyn Cured Breakfast Links, 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brooklyn Cured Breakfast Links, 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepGrilling