Is Dino's Famous 8 The Brooklyn Big Dog Beechwood Smoked Pork Hot Dogs 1030g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork Meat (75%), Water, Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Spices, Spice Extracts, Sugar, Stabiliser: Diphosphate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Preservative: Sodium Nitrate, Beechwood Smoke
Check Dino's Famous 8 The Brooklyn Big Dog Beechwood Smoked Pork Hot Dogs 1030g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dino's Famous 8 The Brooklyn Big Dog Beechwood Smoked Pork Hot Dogs 1030g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dino's Famous 8 The Brooklyn Big Dog Beechwood Smoked Pork Hot Dogs 1030g is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


