Is BROOKLYN HOT DOG SMOKED & UNCURED CLASSIC BEEF DOGS, 13 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SPICES, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER NATURAL FLAVORS, IN SHEEP CASING

Check BROOKLYN HOT DOG SMOKED & UNCURED CLASSIC BEEF DOGS, 13 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROOKLYN HOT DOG SMOKED & UNCURED CLASSIC BEEF DOGS, 13 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking
Peanut Free? BROOKLYN HOT DOG SMOKED & UNCURED CLASSIC BEEF DOGS, 13 OZ | Spoonful